Program a Výsledky

19.7.19 Piatok: 1.Kolo Banská Bystrica - Žilina B  o 17:30  3-4  (0-3,3-1)
19.7.19 Piatok: 1.Kolo Podbrezová - FC Košice  o  19:00   2-1  (0-0,2-1)
20.7.19 Sobota: 1.Kolo  Dubnica - Bardejov   o 17:30  1-0  (0-0,1-0)
20.7.19 Sobota: 1.Kolo  Komárno - Šamroín  o  17:30  2-0  (1-0,1-0)
20.7.19 Sobota: 1.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Ružomberok B  o 17:30  0-2  (0-2,0-0) 
20.7.19 Sobota: 1.Kolo  Poprad - Slovan Bratislava B  o 19:00  1-0  (1-0,0-0)
20.7.19 Sobota: 1.Kolo  Skalica - Púchov  o 19:00   1-0  (0-0,1-0)
21.7.19 Nedeľa: 1.Kolo  Petržalka - Trebišov  o 10:30  5-3  (2-2,3-1) 
26.7.19 Piatok: 2.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Šamorín  o 17:30  5-0  (0-0,5-0) 
27.7.19 Sobota: 2.Kolo  FC Košice - Trebišov  o 17:30  2-2  (0-0,2-2)
26.7.19 Piatok: 2.Kolo  Podbrezová - Poprad  o 19:00  0-3  (0-2.0-1)
27.7.19 Sobota: 2.Kolo  Bardejov - Petržalka  o  17:30  1-2  (1-0,1-1)
27.7.19 Sobota: 2.Kolo  Púchov - Liptovský Mikuláš  o 17:30  1-2  (1-1,0-1)
28.7.19 Nedeľa: 2.Kolo Ružomberok B - Komárno  o  10:30  4-1  (2-1,2-0) 
28.7.19 Nedeľa: 2.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Skalica  o 10:30  4-0  (2-0,2-0)
28.7.19 Nedeľa: 2.Kolo  Žilina B - Dubnica  o 10:30  2-4  (2-4,0-0)
2.8.19 Piatok:  3.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Ružomberok B  o  17:00  3-2  (1-2,2-0)
3.8.19 Sobota: 3.Kolo  Bardejov - Trebišov  o  17:00  1-1  (1-1,0-0)
3.8.19 Sobota: 3.Kolo  Dubnica - Šamorín  o 17:00  4-1  (1-1,3-0)
3.8.19 Sobota: 3.Kolo  Komárno - Púchov  o  17:00  2-2  (0-0,2-2)
3.8.19 Sobota: 3.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Slovan Bratislava B  o  17:00  1-0  (1-0,1-0)
3.8.19 Sobota: 3.Kolo  Poprad - FC Košice  o 19:00  3-2  (1-2,2-0)
3.8.19 Sobota: 3.Kolo  Skalica - Podbrezová  o 19:00  3-1  (1-0,2-1)
4.8.19 Nedeľa: 3.Kolo  Petržalka - Žilina B  o 10:30  3-1  (0-1,3-0)
9.8.19 Piatok: 4.Kolo  Podbrezová - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  19:00  4-0  (1-0,3-0) 
10.8.19 Sobota: 4.Kolo FC Košice - Bardejov  o  17:00  1-2  (0-2,1-0)
28.8.19 Streda: 4.Kolo  Púchov - Banská Bystrica  o 17:00  1-2  (0-2,1-0)
10.8.19 Sobota: 4.Kolo  Poprad - Skalica  o  19:00  1-2  (0-1,1-1)
11.8.19 Nedeľa: 4.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Dubnica  o 10:30  2-4  (2-3,0-1) 
11.8.19 Nedeľa: 4.Kolo  Šamorín - Petržalka  o 10:30  2-1  (1-0,1-4)
11.8.19 Nedeľa: 4.Kolo  Žilina B - Trebišov  o 10:30  3-2  (1-1,2-1)
11.8.19 Nedeľa: 4.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Komárno  o  17:00  0-1  (0-1,0-0)
16.8.19 Piatok: 5.Kolo  Bardejov - Žilina B  o 17:00  1-2  (0-1,1-1) 
17.8.19 Sobota: 5.Kolo Banská Bytsrica - Slovan Bratislava B  o  17:00  3-0  (1-0,2-0) 
17.8.19 Sobota: 5.Kolo  Dubnica - Púchov  o 17:00  1-0  (1-0,0-0)
17.8.19 Sobota: 5.Kolo  Komárno - Podbrezová  o  17:00  1-0  (0-0,1-0)
17.8.19 Sobota: 5.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Poprad  o 17:00  0-2  (0 1,0-1)
17.8.19 Sobota: 5.Kolo  Skalica - FC Košice  o 19:00  1-0  (1-0,0-0)
18.8.19 Nedeľa: 5.Kolo  Petržalka - Ružomberok B  o 10:30  1-3  (0-2,1-1) 
18.8.19 Nedeľa: 5.Kolo  Trebišov - Šamorín  o 17:00  0-0  (0-0,0-0)
23.8.19 Piatok: 6.Kolo  Podbrezová - Basnká Bystica  o  19:00  0-2  (0-1,0-1)
24.8.19 Sobota: 6.Kolo  FC Košice - Žilna B  o 16:30  1-0  (0-0,1-0)
24.8.19 Sobota: 6.Kolo  Poprad - Komárno  o  16:30  2-0  (0-0,2-0) 
24.8.19 Sobota: 6.Kolo  Púchov - Petržalka  o 16:30  1-1  (0-0,1-1) 
24.8.19 Sobota: 6.Kolo  Skalica - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  19:00  1-1  (1-1,0-0)
25.8.19 Nedeľa: 6.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Trebišov  o 10:30  2-1  (0-0,2-1)
25.8.19 Nedeľa: 6.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Dubnica  o 10:30  0-2  (0-1,0-1)
25.8.19 Nedeľa: 6.Kolo  Šamorín - Bardejov   o  10:30  2-2  (2-1,0-1) 
30.8.19 Piatok: 7.Kolo  Bardejov - Ružoberok  o  16:30  2-0  (1-0,1-0)
31.8.19 Sobota: 7.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Poprad  o  16:30  2-0  (1-0,1-0)
31.8.19 Sobota: 7.Kolo  Dubnica - Podbrezová  o  16:30  3-1  (1-0.2-1)
31.8.19 Sobota: 7.Kolo  Komárno - Skalica  o  16:30  1-1  (0-0,1-1)
31.8.19 Sobota: 7.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - FC Košice  o  16:30  1-0  (1-0,0-0) 
1.9.19 Nedeľa: 7.Kolo  Petržalka - Slovan Bratislava B  o 10:30  3-0  (1-0,2-0)
1.9.19 Nedeľa: 7.Kolo  Žilina B - Šamorín  o  10:30  3-1  (1-0,2-1)
1.9.19 Nedeľa: 7.Kolo  Trebišov - Púchov  o 16:30  0-1  (0-1,0-0) 
6.9.19 Piatok: 8.Kolo  Podbrezová - Petržalka  o 17:00  2-0  (1-0,1-0)
7.9.19 Sobota: 8.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Žilina B  o 10:30  1-4  (0-2,1-2)
7.9.19 Sobota: 8.Kolo  FC Košice - Šamorín  o  16:00  1-1  (1-1,0-0)
7.9.19 Sobota: 8.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Komárno  o  16:00  4-1  (4-1,0-0)
7.9.19 Sobota: 8.Kolo  Púchov - Bardejov  o  16:00  3-0  (2-0.1-0)
7.9.19 Sobota: 8.Kolo  Poprad - Dubnica  o  18:00  3-2  (1-0.2-2)
7.9.19 Sobota: 8.Kolo  Skalica - Banská Bystrica  o 19:00  3-1  (2-0,1-1)
8.9.19 Nedeľa: 8.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Trebišov  o 14:30  2-1  (1-1,1-0)
14.9.19 Sobota: 9.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  16:00  2-1 (1-0,1-1)
14.9.19 Sobota: 9.Kolo  Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava B  o 16:00  2-0  (2-0,0-0)
14.9.19 Sobota: 9.Kolo  Dubnica - Skalica  o  16:00  2-1  (1-0,1-1)
14.9.19 Sobota: 9.Kolo  Komárno - FC Košice  o 16:00  0-0  (0-0,0-0)
14.9.19 Sobota: 9.Kolo  Podbrezová - Trebišov  o 17:00  3-0  (1-0,2-0)
15.9.19 Nedeľa: 9.Kolo  Petržalka - Poprad  o 10:30  1-3  (1-0,0-3)
15.9.19 Nedeľa: 9.Kolo  Šamorín - Ružomberok B  o  10:30  0-1  (0-0,0-1)
15.9.19 Nedeľa: 9.Kolo  Žilna B - Púchov  o  10:30  1-2  (1-1,0-1)
20.9.19 Piatok: 10.Kolo  FC Košice - Ružomberok B  o 16:00  5-0  (1-0,4-0)
20.9.19 Piatok: 10.Kolo  Podbrezová - Bardejov  o 17:00  2-1  (1-1,1-0)
20.9.19 Piatok: 10.Kolo  Poprad - Trebišov  o 18:00  2-0  (0-0,2-0)
20.9.19 Piatok: 10.Kolo  Skalica - Petržalka  o  19:00  2-0  (0-0,2-0)
21.9.19 Sobota: 10.Kolo  Komárno - Banská Bystrica  o 15:30  1-3  (1-0,0-3) 
21.9.19 Sobota: 10.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Dubnica  o 15:30  1-3  (1-1,0-2)
21.9.19 Sobota: 10.Kolo  Púchov - Šamorín  o 15:30  5-3  (2-0,3-3)
21.9.19 Sobota: 10.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Žilina B  o 15:30  2-5  (1-2,1-3)
27.9.19 Piatok: 11.Kolo   Dubnica - Komárno  o 16:00  4-1  (1-0,3-1)
28.9.19 Sobota: 11.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - FC Košice   o  15:30  3-1 (3-1,0-0)
28.9.19 Sobota: 11.Kolo  Bardejov -  Poprad  o 15:30  1-0  (1-0,0-0) 
29.9.19 Nedeľa: 11.Kolo  Petržalka - Liptovský Mikuláš  o 10:30  4-3  (3-2,1-1)
29.9.19 Nedeľa: 11.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Púchov  o  10:30  2-0  (1-0,1-0)
29.9.19 Nedeľa: 11.Kolo  Šamorín - Slovan Bratislava B  o  10:30  3-0  (2-0,1-0)
29.9.19 Nedeľa: 11.Kolo  Žilina B - Podbrezová  o 10:30  4-1  (2-0,2-1)
29.9.19 Nedeľa: 11.Kolo  Trebišov - Skalica  o  15:30  1-4  (0-2,1-2) 
4.10.19 Piatok: 12.Kolo  Podbrezová - Šamorín  o 17:00  1-0  (0-0,1-0)
5.10.19 Sobota: 12.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Dubnica  o  15:00  3-3  (1-1,2-2)
5.10.19 Sobota: 12.Kolo  FC Košice - Púchov  o  15:00  0-0  (0-0,0-0)
5.10.19 Sobota: 12.Kolo  Komárno - Petržalka  o  15:00  0-0  (0-0,0-0)
5.10.19 Sobota: 12.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Trebišov  o  15:00  1-1  (0-0,1-1)
5.10.19 Sobota: 12.Kolo  Poprad - Žilina B  o  15:00  0-1  (0-1,0-0)
5.10.19 Sobota: 12.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Ružomberok B  o 15:00  0-0  (0-0,0-0)
5.10.19 Sobota: 12.Kolo  Skalica - Bardejov  o  19:00  3-0  (2-0,1-0)
12.10.19 Sobota: 13.Kolo  Bardejov - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  15:00  1-3  (0-1,1-2)
12.10.19 Sobota: 13.Kolo  Dubnica - FC Košice  o 15:00  0-1 (0-0,0-1)
12.10.19 Sobota: 13.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Púchov  o  15:00  2-0  (2-0,0 -)
12.10.19 Sobota: 13.Kolo Žilina B - Skalica   o 15:00  4-2  (2-1,2-1)
13.10.19 Nedeľa: 13.Kolo  Petržalka - Banská Bystrica  o  10:30  0-2  (0-2,0-0)
24.11.19 Nedeľa: 13.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Podbrezová  o 10:30  2-0  (1-0,1-0)
13.10.19 Nedeľa: 13.Kolo  Šamorín - Poprad  o  10:30  0-1  (0-0,0-1)
13.10.19 Nedeľa: 13.Kolo  Trebišov - Komárno  o 15:00  3-1  (2-1,1-0)
18.10.19 Piatok: 14.Kolo   Poprad - Ružomberok B  o  16:00  2-0  (0-0,2-0)
18.10.19 Piatok: 14.Kolo  Podbrezová - Púchov  o  17:00  5-2  (2-2,3-0)
18.10.19 Piatok: 14.Kolo  Skalica - Šamorín  o  18:00  3-0  (1-0,2-0)
19.10.19 Sobota: 14.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Trebišov  o  14:30  4-0  2-0,2-0)
19.10.19 Sobota: 14.Kolo  Dubnica - Petržalka  o 14:30  3-2  (0-1,3-1)
19.10.19 Sobota: 14.Kolo  FC Košice - Slovan Bratislava B  o  14:30  3-0  (1-0,2-0)
19.10.19 Sobota: 14.Kolo  Komárno - Bardejov  o 14:30  1-0  (0-0,1-0)
19.10.19 Sobota: 14.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Žilina B  o 14:30  2-1  (2-0,0-1)
26.10.19 Sobota: 15.Kolo  Bardejov - Banská Bystrica  o 14:30  0-0  (0-0,0-0)
26.10.19 Sobota: 15.Kolo  Púchov - Poprad  o  14:30  2-1 (1-0,1-1)
26.10.19 Sobota: 15.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Podbrezová  o  14:30  2-0 (1-0,1-0)
27.10.19 Nedeľa: 15.Kolo  Petržalka - FC Košice  o  10:30  1-2  (0-1,1-1)
27.10.19 Nedeľa: 15.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Skalica  o  10:30  0-3  (0-1,0-2)
27.10.19 Nedeľa: 15.Kolo  Šamorín - Liptovský Mikuláš  o 10:30  3-0  (1-0,2-0)
27.10.19 Nedeľa: 15.Kolo  Žilina B - Komárno  o  10:30  1-1  (0-0,1-1)
27.10.19 Nedeľa: 15.Kolo  Trebišov - Dubnica  o 14:30  1-1  (1-1,0-0)
2.11.19 Sobota: 16.Kolo  Bardejov - Dubnica  o  13:30  3-0  (0-0,3-0)
2.11.19 Sobota: 16.Kolo  FC Košice - Podbrezová  o  13:30  1-1 (1-0,0-1)
2.11.19 Sobota: 16.Kolo  Púchov - Skalica  o  13:30  1-0 (1-0,0-0)
3.11.19 Nedeľa: 16.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Liptovský Mikuláš  o 10:30  2-5  (0-3,2-2)
3.11.19 Nedeľa: 16.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Poprad  o  10:30  1-1  (1-0,0-1)
3.11.19 Nedeľa: 16.Kolo  Šamorín - Komárno   o  10:30  3-1  (3-1,0-0)
3.11.19 Nedeľa: 16.Kolo  Žilina B - Banská Bystrica  o 10:30  1-2  (0-2,1-0)
3.11.19 Nedeľa: 16.Kolo  Trebišov - Petržalka  o 13:30  4-0  (2-0,2-0) 
9.11.19 Sobota: 17.Kolo  Komárno - Ružomberok B  o 13:30  4-0  (2-0,2-0)
9.11.19 Sobota: 17.Kolo  Dubnica - Žilina B  o  13:00  1-0  (1-0,0-0)
9.11.19 Sobota: 17.Kolo  Liptovovský Mikuláš - Puchov  o  13:00  1-0  (1-0,0-0)
9.11.19 Sobota: 17.Kolo  Poprad - Podbrezová  o  16:00  1-2  (0-0,1-2)
9.11.19 Sobota: 17.Kolo  Skalica - Slovan Bratislava B  o 17:00  3-1  (2-0,1-1)
10.11.19 Nedeľa: 17.Kolo  Petržalka - Bardejov  o 10:30  0-1  (0-1,0-0)
10.11.19 Nedeľa: 17.Kolo  Šamorín - Banská Bystrica  o 10:30  3-0  (0-0,3-0)
10.11.19 Nedeľa: 17.Kolo  Trebišov - FC Košice  o 13:00  1-1  (1-0,0-1)
7.3.20 Sobota: 18.Kolo   Bardejov - Trebišov  o  14:30  - - (- -,- -)
7.3.20 Sobota: 18.Kolo  FC Košice - Poprad  o  14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
7.3.20 Sobota: 18.Kolo  Podbrezová - Skalica   o 14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
7.3.20 Sobota: 18.Kolo  Púchov - Komárno  o  14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
8.3.20 Nedeľa: 18.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Banská Bystrica  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
8.3.20 Nedeľa: 18.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Liptovský Mikuláš  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
8.3.20 Nedeľa: 18.Kolo  Šamorín - Dubnica  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
8.3.20 Nedeľa: 18.Kolo  Žilina B - Petržalka  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -) 
14.3.20 Sobota: 19.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Púchov  o  14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
14.3.20 Sobota: 19.Kolo  Bardejov - FC Košice  o 14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
14.3.20 Sobota: 19.Kolo  Dubnica - Ružomberok B  o  14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
14.3.20 Sobota: 19.Kolo  Komárno - Slovan Bratislava B  o 14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
14.3.20 Sobota: 19.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Podbrezová  o  14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
14.3.20 Sobota: 19.Kolo  Skalica - Poprad  o  14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
15.3.20 Nedeľa: 19.Kolo  Petržalka - Šamorín  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
15.3.20 Nedeľa: 19.Kolo  Trebišov - Žilina B  o  14:30  - -  (- -,- -)
21.3.20 Sobota: 20.Kolo  FC Košice - Skalica  o 15:00  - -  (- -,- -) 
21.3.20 Sobota: 20.Kolo  Podbrezová - Komárno  o 15:00  - -  (- -,- -)
21.3.20 Sobota: 20.Kolo  Poprad - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  15:00  - -  (- -,- -)
21.3.20 Sobota: 20.Kolo  Púchov - Dubnica  o  15:00  - -  (- -,- -)
22.3.20 Nedeľa: 20.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Petržalka  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.3.20 Nedeľa: 20.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Banská Bystrica  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.3.20 Nedeľa: 20.Kolo  Šamorín - Trebišov  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.3.20 Nedeľa: 20.Kolo  Žilina B - Bardejov  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
28.3.20 Sobota: 21.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Podbrezová  o  15:00   - -  (- -,- -)
28.3.20 Sobota: 21.Kolo  Bardejov - Šamorín  o 15:00  - -  (- -,- -)
28.3.20 Sobota: 21.Kolo  Dubnica - Slovan Bratislava B  o 15:00  - -  (- -,- -)
28.3.20 Sobota: 21.Kolo  Komárno - Poprad  o  15:00  - -  (- -,- -)
28.3.20 Sobota: 21.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Skalica  o  15:00   - -  (- -,- -)
29.3.20 Nedeľa: 21.Kolo  Petržalka - Púchov  o  10:30   - -  (- -,- -)
29.3.20 Nedeľa: 21.Kolo  Žilina B - FC Košice  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
29.3.20 Nedeľa: 21.Kolo  Trebišov - Ružomberok B  o  15:00  - -   (- -,- -)
4.4.20 Sobota: 22.Kolo  FC Košice - Liptovský Mikuláš  o 16:00  - -   (- -,- -)
4.4.20 Sobota: 22.Kolo  Podbrezová - Dubnica  o 16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
4.4.20 Sobota: 22.Kolo  Poprad - Banská Bystrica  o 16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
4.4.20 Sobota: 22.Kolo  Púchov - Trebišov  o  16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
4.4.20 Sobota: 22.Kolo  Skalica - Komárno   o 16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
5.4.20 Nedeľa: 22.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Bardejov  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
5.4.20 Nedeľa: 22.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava - Petržalka  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
5.4.20 Nedeľa: 22.Kolo  Šamorín - Žilina B  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
11.4.20 Sobota: 23.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Skalica  o  16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
11.4.20 Sobota: 23.Kolo  Bardejov - Púchov  o 16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
11.4.20 Sobota: 23.Kolo  Dubnica - Poprad  o 16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
11.4.20 Sobota: 23.Kolo  Komárno - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
12.4.20 Nedeľa: 23.Kolo  Petržalka - Podbrezová  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -) 
12.4.20 Nedeľa: 23.Kolo  Šamorín - FC Košice  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
12.4.20 Nedeľa: 23.Kolo  Žilina B - Ružomeberok B  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
12.4.20 Nedeľa: 23.Kolo  Trebišov - Slovan Bratislava B  o 16:00  - -  (- -,- -)
18.4.20 Sobota: 24.Kolo  FC Košice - Komárno  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
18.4.20 Sobota: 24.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Banská Bystrica  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
18.4.20 Sobota: 24.Kolo  Podbrezová - Trebišov  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
18.4.20 Sobota: 24.Kolo  Poprad - Petržalka  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
18.4.20 Sobota: 24.Kolo  Púchov - Žilina B  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
18.4.20 Sobota: 24.Kolo  Skalica - Dubnica  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
19.4.20 Nedeľa: 24.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Šamorín  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
19.4.20 Nedeľa: 24.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Bardejov  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Komárno  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Bardejov - Podbrezová  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Dubnica - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Petržalka - Skalica  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Ružomberok B - FC Košice  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Šamorín - Púchov  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Trebišov - Poprad  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
22.4.20 Streda: 25.Kolo  Žilina B - Slovan Bratislava B  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
25.4.20 Sobota: 26.Kolo  FC Košice - Banská Bystrica  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
25.4.20 Sobota: 26.Kolo  Komárno - Dubnica  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
25.4.20 Sobota: 26.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Petržalka  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
25.4.20 Sobota: 26.Kolo  Podbrezová - Žilina B  o  16:30  - - (- -,- -)
25.4.20 Sobota: 26.Kolo  Poprad - Bardejov  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
25.4.20 Sobota: 26.Kolo  Púchov - Ružomberok B  o  16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
25.4.20 Sobota: 26.Kolo  Skalica - Dubnica  o 16:30  - -  (- -,- -)
26.4.20 Nedeľa: 26.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Šamorín  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -) 
2.5.20 Sobota: 27.Kolo Bardejov - Skalica  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -) 
2.5.20 Sobota: 27.Kolo  Dubnica - Banská Bystrica  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
2.5.20 Sobota: 27.Kolo  Púchov - FC Košice  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -) 
3.5.20 Nedeľa: 27.Kolo  Petržalka - Komárno  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
3.5.20 Nedeľa: 27.Kolo  Ružomberok B - Slovan Bratislava B o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -) 
3.5.20 Nedeľa: 27.Kolo  Šamorín - Podbrezová  o  10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
3.5.20 Nedeľa: 27.Kolo  Žilina B - Poprad  o  10:30  - -  (- -.- -)
3.5.20 Nedeľa: 27.Kolo  Trebišov - Liptovský Mikuláš  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
9.5.20 Sobota: 28.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Petržalka  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)  
9.5.20 Sobota: 28.Kolo  FC Košice - Dubnica  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
9.5.20 Sobota: 28.Kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Bardejov  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
9.5.20 Sobota: 28.Kolo  Podbrezová - Ružmberok B  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
9.5.20 Sobota: 28.Kolo  Poprad - Šamorín  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
9.5.20 Sobota: 28.Kolo  Skalica - Žilina B  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
10.5.20 Nedeľa: 28.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - Púchov  o 10:30  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Bardejov - Komárno  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Petržalka - Dubnica  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Púchov - Podbrezová  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Ružoberok B - Poprad  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Slovan Bratislava B - FC Košice  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Šamorín - Skalica o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Trebišov - Banská Bystrica  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
16.5.20 Sobota: 29.Kolo  Žilina B - Liptovský Mikuláš  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -) 
23.5.20 Sobota: 30.Kolo  Banská Bystrica - Bardejov  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
23.5.20 Sobota: 30.Kolo  Dubnica - Trebišov  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
23.5.20 Sobota: 30.Kolo  FC Košice - Petržalka  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
23.5.20 Sobota: 30.Kolo  Komárno - Žilina B  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
23.5.20 Sobota: 30.kolo  Liptovský Mikuláš - Šamorín  o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
23.5.20 Sobota: 30.Kolo  Poprad - Púchov  o 17:00  - -  (- -,- -)
23.5.20 Sobota: 30.Kolo  Skalica - Ružomberok B   o  17:00  - -  (- -,- -)